JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
07
Mars
2020

1/4 FINALE SENIORS

Épreuves


-48
COMPERE Melyna (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 20pts )
GUILBERT Romane (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
( + 30pts )
HERVO Elea (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
4( + 10pts )
MEGZARI Sarah (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
5
PANAZIO Ophelie (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
-52
GILLON Emilie (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 30pts )
MARY LEBLANC Celie (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
( + 10pts )
ANNE Emma (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
( + 10pts )
WIMART ROUSSEAU Manon (14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
5
COEURET Ludivine (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
5
MESSIO Romane (27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
-57
( + 10pts )
DURIEZ Angelique (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
( + 10pts )
LUCAS Marine (27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
GRANDSIRE Coralie (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 30pts )
PAULY EGGERMANN Victoria (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MERCIER Maelys (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
5
POULET Emilie (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7( + 10pts )
BREANT Enola (76, NOR )
BOLBEC JUDO
7
PORNOT Manon (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
BALLE Sonia (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
CHARNOTET Elea (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
GROULT Pauline (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
-63
( + 30pts )
WERNO Laureane (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
( + 10pts )
ALEXANDRE Ines (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 17pts )
KECHOUT Dyhia (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 10pts )
SAINT ETIENNE Maelys (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5
BROUSSOT Lucie (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
5
DOLEAN Camille (27, NOR )
JC ARCHEPONTAIN
7
REVEILLON Lea (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
SAVEAN Laura (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
-70
( + 7pts )
CHARNOTET Emeline (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 27pts )
CAMBOURS Julia (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BAGOT Charlotte (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 37pts )
TROUSSARD Diane (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5( + 10pts )
GUILLOUET Chloe (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 10pts )
LOPES DA SILVA Lionica (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7
LEMEE Amelie (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7( + 20pts )
TRAVAILLE Manon (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
NC
CARUANA Stephanie (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
CHAUMONT LECLERC Abigael (76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
NC
DUPART Zoe (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
FREBOURG Oceane (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
KANCEL Laetitia (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
KANE Fatoumata (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
MADELINE Cloe (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC
PRELLE Juliette (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
PRETRE Marine (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
-78
( + 30pts )
ZUBASHVILI Anne-Marie (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
SAMBOU Anna (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 20pts )
GANGNEUX Camille (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 20pts )
MENDY Lea (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
BOEHLER Solene (27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
5
DYVRANDE Virginie (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
MOREL Romane (76, NOR )
AST TREPORT
7
YAICLE Solen (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
+78
( + 10pts )
DEZIER Camille (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
NZUSSING Gaelle (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
HUBLET Alexandra (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
-60
( + 17pts )
MACHEFER Ugo (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 20pts )
MOUNIER Maximilien (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 20pts )
BLONDEL Quentin (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
( + 10pts )
LUCAS Kylian (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
5
GAROT Arnaud (14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
5( + 17pts )
GUILLOUET Thibault (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
7
LAGALLE Alan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
LEVERD Pierre (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC
CONCALVES Anthony (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
GOUAS Thierry (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
HUARD Noa (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LACOUR Jerome (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-66
( + 10pts )
LANCELOT Zachary (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 27pts )
SOLLIER Erwan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BRUCKMANN Niels (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 27pts )
MONTHEARD Maell (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
5( + 10pts )
FROMENTIN Virgile (27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
5( + 10pts )
PETIT Yanis (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
7( + 10pts )
BLANCHETIERE Kevin (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
7
LEROUX Gurwan (27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
CORNIL Yannick (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
COURBET Arnaud (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
NC
FRANCK Mathieu (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-73
( + 50pts )
DAMBO William (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
( + 27pts )
EL-HADDAD Brice (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
( + 20pts )
LAGRAULET Jeremy (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 50pts )
MENDY Stanislas (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 17pts )
BALUT Benoit (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
5( + 27pts )
MENARD Axel (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
GADOIS Renaud (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
PLEURDEAU Guillaume (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
BARBET Corentin (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC
CORBEL Kaelyg (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
CROMBEZ Nawfel (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
DAUSSE Corentin (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
DESIRE Lucien (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
HAMZAOUI Rafik (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
HENRY Marc (27, NOR )
JC ARCHEPONTAIN
NC
LE COADOU Loevan (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
LEMASSON Tom (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
MARQUAIS Loic (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
MARQUAIS Nicolas (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
NGINAMAU Jeremias Mateus (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
PICHONNIERE Kevin (27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
TESNIERE Bryan (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
VAUTIER Guillaume (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-81
( + 20pts )
LACHEVRE Leandre (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
( + 10pts )
REICHER Peter (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
( + 30pts )
DACOSTA Ryan (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 40pts )
MARTINS Joaquim (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5( + 20pts )
FIGUIN Alexandre (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
5( + 10pts )
LE BORGNE Corentin (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
ALLIER Etienne (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
7( + 24pts )
RODRIGUEZ Esteban (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
DELEPINE Hugo (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
DEVIF Pierre Yves (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
DOUVINET Antonin (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
NC
GIRARD Gaylord (27, NOR )
JC ARCHEPONTAIN
NC
GOPE Vincent (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
HASCOET Tino (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
KWIZERA Simon Pierre (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
LANGLOIS Theo (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
LECHEVALIER Nicolas (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC
LOUIS-AIME Chavez (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
PRUDHOMME Marc (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
SERIN Bertrand (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
SMAGGHE Frederic (27, NOR )
JUDO DU PLATEAU ANDRESIEN
NC
TELLIER Thibault (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
TRIGUEL Romain (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
-90
( + 40pts )
FEREOL Alexandre (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 20pts )
LEVERRIER Djeff (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 40pts )
BULEUX Paul (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 20pts )
FREMOND Benoit (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MARIE Constant (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 10pts )
MERIMEE Ludovic (76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
7( + 10pts )
LEFRANCOIS Morgan (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7( + 30pts )
SEURIN Baptiste (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
CAILLAUD Mathieu (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
NC
DOUCET Florian (76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
NC
FELLAH Sabiro (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
GILLE Guillaume (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
LEFRANCOIS Gaetan (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
MAINNEMARRE Hugo (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
MBASSA NDEDI Michel (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
MESSEIN Francois (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
NC
NJIKE Erwann (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
PRUDHOMME Nicolas (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC
SAVALLE David (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
SZKUDLAPSKI Michel (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-100
( + 30pts )
COURTOIS Thomas (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GLASCOW David (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
BIS Aurelien (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 20pts )
MOREL Korantin (27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
5
FRANCOIS Sylvain (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
VOISIN Jeremy (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7( + 10pts )
LEGAND Pierre (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
7( + 7pts )
MAMOJAN Zograb (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
MESNIL Dimitri (14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
NC
TESNIERE Stéphane (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
+100
( + 10pts )
FOUQUEREL Melvyn (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
BERRA Fabien (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 10pts )
BARDIN Matthieu (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 20pts )
LEFEBVRE Jean Francois (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
5
DESPRES Dylan (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
DUSART Ludovic (27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
7
POIRIER Alexandre (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET