JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
29
Mai
2022

4EME TOURNOI DU CIRCUIT REGIONAL MINIMES

Épreuves


-40
SALLES Celia (61, NOR )
AJ 61
ERNOUX Lea (61, NOR )
AJ 61
BONAMI HUREAU Romi (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
-44
BAILLEUL Helea (61, NOR )
AJ 61
DAERON Emma (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
LELOUP Hilda (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
4
LEJARLE Shanna (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
-48
TABURET Jade (61, NOR )
AJ 61
RIPERT Emilie (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
BETTAHAR Kenza (76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
GARCIA Celie (76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
5
JAVON Emy (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
5
MAMBRUN Cassidy (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
-52
PERRAULT Eva (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
VERLHAC Madenn (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
YVETOT Mona (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
4
MENDES CATARINO Matilde (76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
5
LEMARCHAND Anaya (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
-57
CHEVALLIER Chloe (61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
KEMIHA Cherine (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
RAKOTONANDRASANA Aina (76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
4
BERNIER Alizee (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
4
LELIEVRE Alicia (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
BOUDSOCQ Camille (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
NC
HAIRIE Marie (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NC
LELOUP Lili Rose (76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
VIRELIZIER Maewenn (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
ZEMMOUR Massilya (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
ZEMMOUR Syliana (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-63
ACHI Manel (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
DAVID Justine (27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
-70
LECANU Clemence (61, NOR )
AJ 61
CORCESSIN Chloe (76, NOR )
EMSL ND DE GRAVENCHON
+70
FLEURY Amandine (61, NOR )
JC LONGNY AU PERCHE
NICOLLE HEBERT Inaya (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
Gr1 1 Timbre Masculin
UGUEN Mael (61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
EL OUALI Abdellah (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
THULLIER Dorian (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
4
DUPONT FRESSARD Yvann (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
Gr3 1 Timbre Masculin
BOYE KOUYATE Brad (91, IDF )
ANGERVILLE JUDO CLUB
DOUTAU Lysroid (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
-34
EYDT Maxence (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
MARGUERITTE Noah (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
BEAMAN Elliot (61, NOR )
AJ 61
MONNEAUX Alexandre (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
5
FERRE Emmanuel (91, IDF )
ANGERVILLE JUDO CLUB
5
GENELLE Tom (61, NOR )
AJ 61
-38
MAUNOURY Nolan (61, NOR )
AJ 61
POIRIER Lucas (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
GUERRAZ Ethan (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
RAMAHERIMANANA Andy (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
GRICHOIS Ethan (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
5
RICHOMME Robin (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
7
BOUDSOCQ Raphael (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
7
PETIT ALLAIRE Nolan (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
JOURDAN Clement (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
-42
CORIS Leopold (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
DELAFOSSE Ethan (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
ALVES Theo (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
KYRYLIW Ethan (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5
AMARZOUK Sofiane (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5
SLAM Zacharie (27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
7
CHAMBELANT Noe (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
7
SALL Ibrahima (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
BEKHEDDA Ayman (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
DUHAMEL Etienne (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
FALSATA Raphael (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
LE BOTMEL Raphael (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
SALGUEIRO DA SILVA Andreas (91, IDF )
ANGERVILLE JUDO CLUB
NC
TARZOUT Mohamed (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
-46
MARTEAU Nolan (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
GRIMONPREZ Alois (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
ABDOULLAIEV Rachid (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
HELOUIN Luca (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
DEFLINNE Elias (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
QUEINNEC Gauthier (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
SEVESTRE Jordan (76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
-50
MANELLI Gabin (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
HELIOT Karl (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
ANDRE Nolan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NATAEV Mouslim (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5
DU COLOMBIER Maxime (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
PERAUDIN Charles (27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
7
GAROT Louis (76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
7
NZE BEKALE Leandre Claude (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
COURVALLET Clement (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
DAGNEAUX Trytan (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
FOULON Tom (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
LESEIGNEUR Noah (76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
NC
LINANT LANCRY Valentin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
PONS Anthony (91, IDF )
ANGERVILLE JUDO CLUB
NC
PROVOT Remi (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
NC
TOUZEL Matteo (76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
-55
LUCAS Titouan (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
FEMENIAS Gaspard (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
TOUZIN Remi (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
YOMBI ITOUA Jason Yanis (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
5
MOBARKI Idriss (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
PESTEL Louis (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
HUBERT Charles (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
7
KARIM Mohamed (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
BEKAEV Cheyk Ahmed (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
NC
BOURDOIS Arthur (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
BOURDON Louka (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
CHAUVIN Adrien (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
DA SILVA Enzo (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
DUBOIS MILLOT Marcus (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
JASSON Aythan (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
LEBLANC Thomas (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
LEROUX Malo (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
NC
MARY Gabin (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MASSE Paul (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
OGANESIAN Gor (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
NC
PILOT Arthur (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
NC
SHAIMI Rayyen (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
-60
BARROIS Mathis (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
GERMAIN Mael (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
CAILLEBOTTE Celestin (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
DOYEN Noa (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
5
CRETTE Manoa (76, NOR )
ALC JUDO MARTIN EGLISE
5
PLIEZ Alex (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
7
LYAGOUBI Anis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
MONPIERRE Lukas (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
-66
BARDIN Thibault (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
LEBLANC Tom (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
LEFAUX Louis Alexandre (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
VANNIER-ARTOIS Noam (14, NOR )
CAEN JUDO GYM
5
DELCOURT Alexandre (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
5
PORCHER Alex (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
7
BIZET Hugo (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
7
JEZIORSKI Arthur (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
7
THIOU Maxence (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
LECUYER Ethann (14, NOR )
GIBERVILLAISE
NC
MARAIS Julien (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-73
BERLINE Simon (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
BOULINGUE Paul (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
BLOOMFIELD Joshua (27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
LARONCHE Mathis (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
5
BEN HAMMOU Merwan (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
DROUET Louis (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
7
RENAUDIN Noah (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
+73
BUKASA KAPINGA Djessy (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
COMAULT ZOAO Jadenn (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO