JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
18
Juin
2022

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE VETERANS M1/F1

Épreuves


-52
( + 10pts )
TENEBAY Laetitia (60, HDF )
JC LAIGNEVILLE
GRANDSIRE Coralie (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
DESARNAUD Julie (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
-57
( + 7pts )
HIRTZIG Meryl (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
( + 7pts )
DEWEULF Melina (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
HARITO Laurianne (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
4
MAILLARD Carole (60, HDF )
JC BRETEUILLOIS
5
PHAN Camille (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
-63
LAGNIET Isoline (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
( + 17pts )
DONNOT Celine (54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
( + 10pts )
MARTIN Sabrina (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
4( + 10pts )
BOURDAIS Liza (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
JUST Anais (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
-70
( + 10pts )
FOULON Klotilde (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
DA COSTA Julie (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 10pts )
BOUSSIRON Lydie (67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
4
PARISOT Amelie (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB SALINOIS
-78
POLDERL Francine (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
( + 20pts )
BOUSSIQUAULT Valerie (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
CABARET Christelle (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
SARTHOU Sophie (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
5
HYPOLITE Laurence (80, HDF )
KANO CLUB LE RONSSOY/ROISEL
5
SZKUDLAPSKI Natacha (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-60
( + 10pts )
BARDEL Adrien (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
( + 30pts )
BEYLAC Alexis (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
( + 10pts )
FORMUSO Guillaume (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
LUCCHESI Adrien (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
5
ARMAND Joffrey (33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
5
CANOVA Yanto (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
-66
( + 10pts )
DEMIDDELE Mike (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 10pts )
ABAQOUY Jamal (91, IDF )
LONGPONT OMNISPORT
( + 10pts )
BELIOT Maxime (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 20pts )
DUBOIS Guillaume (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
5
CHAN Tim (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
5( + 10pts )
LAGOUTE Thibault (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
7
BURGAUD Florent (44, PDL )
JUDO DES VALLONS DE L ERDRE
7
NITTIS Laurent (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
-73
( + 40pts )
DEL GATTO Jordane (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
( + 30pts )
DEGROLARD Mickael (33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
GROSSEN Remi (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
4( + 10pts )
LE BRETON Glenn (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
5
LEGER Maxence (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
-81
( + 17pts )
AMBARTSOUMIAN Sarkis (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
SCHLATTER Mickael (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
DUBOIS Antoine (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DU BEAUSSET
IDIR Nassim (95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
5
FORTIN Benoit (93, IDF )
SO2J
5
GAUTHIER Alexandre (92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
7
BANQUET Gaetan (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
7
SAUVAGE Aurelien (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
-90
( + 10pts )
PALMIERI Gregory (06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
( + 10pts )
VINET Mickael (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
BORIE Jean (19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
( + 20pts )
ROUHILA Yassin (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
5
BANGUET Raphael (76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5
MEILHAC Anthony (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
-100
( + 10pts )
BOYER Aimeric (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
CAVAIOLI Louis (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
BECHET Arnaud (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 10pts )
EZZEROUALI Sofiene (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
5
FROMION Anthony (60, HDF )
JC LAIGNEVILLE
5
MOLODYNSKI Tristan (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB