JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
27
Mars
2022

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT 1ER AU 4EME DAN

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 30pts )
ALLAIN Lise (35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
( + 30pts )
ALLAIRE Margaux (35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
( + 0pts )
ARRIVE Andrea (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 30pts )
ASSOUMOU AKUE Anaelle (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 10pts )
AUBRIOT Romane (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
( + 10pts )
BABIN Cyrianne (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 0pts )
BURGAUD Emeline (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
( + 0pts )
CHARTIER Ambre (37, CVL )
UNION SPORT VERNOU
( + 27pts )
CHOLET Marine (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
( + 0pts )
DORGE Aesa (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
( + 20pts )
GRUEL Justine (35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
( + 37pts )
LAINE Suzanne (35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
( + 10pts )
LANCELOT Elia (35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
( + 27pts )
LE BOUVIER Sarah (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 0pts )
LE GUERN Manon (22, BRE )
J.C. D HILLION ST RENE
( + 10pts )
MANCEAU Coline (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 30pts )
MASSE Clemence (17, AQU )
J.C. DE MARENNES
( + 10pts )
MAURAS Eloise (35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
( + 40pts )
NIZAN-ZELENT Mia (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 40pts )
ROUSSEAU Celeste (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 40pts )
SEGUIN Anouck (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 40pts )
THUILLIER Emma (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 30pts )
ARDANUY Juline (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 20pts )
BREIL Eloise (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
( + 30pts )
DENIEUL Romane (35, BRE )
E.S. DE PIRE SUR SEICHE JUDO
( + 0pts )
DESAIGUES Salome (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
( + 24pts )
GAUTIER Justine (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 0pts )
GERMONVILLE Ophelye (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 37pts )
GIRARD Marie (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 27pts )
LELIEVRE Maelle (35, BRE )
DOMLOUP SPORT SECTION JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEMOINE Bérénice (53, PDL )
J C LAVALLOIS
( + 30pts )
MAJAL Chloe (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 10pts )
MESSINET Lea (35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
( + 10pts )
PELTIER Justine (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
( + 10pts )
PELTIER Lauriane (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
( + 20pts )
RETHORE Roselyne (49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 40pts )
ROUSSEAU Melody (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 30pts )
SADOUET Chloe (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 0pts )
SEVIN Noemie (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 17pts )
BRIAUD Zoe (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 17pts )
BRIENS Aude (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
( + 10pts )
GELINEAU Elisa (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 0pts )
GOERGEN Carole (37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
( + 20pts )
HUCHET Manon (44, PDL )
JC STEPHANOIS
( + 10pts )
LE BARBIER Laura (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 10pts )
LE FALHER Chloe (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 10pts )
LOPES Marion (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 30pts )
MORAZIN Klervie (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
( + 40pts )
OLLIVIER Evelyne (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 20pts )
VOISINE Alicia (49, PDL )
ECOLE JUDO JUJITSU DE CHOLET
RATTRAPAGE JS F-40A CM
( + 10pts )
HUCHET Manon (44, PDL )
JC STEPHANOIS
( + 0pts )
BRIAUD Zoé (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
RATTRAPAGES CADETTES CM
( + 10pts )
MASSE Clemence (17, AQU )
J.C. DE MARENNES
( + 0pts )
CHARTIER Ambre (37, CVL )
UNION SPORT VERNOU
CADETS M CM
( + 10pts )
AJROUD Amin (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
( + 20pts )
ANDERSSON Nils (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB POULIGUEN
( + 0pts )
AZE Gurvann (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 37pts )
BALON Aurelien (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 47pts )
BART Nathan (49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
( + 30pts )
BERTIN Santiago (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MONPLAISIR
( + 0pts )
BLIN Quentin (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
( + 10pts )
BOISSEAU Antoine (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
( + 20pts )
BOURCEREAU Arthur (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
( + 10pts )
BOUTREUX Elhio (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
BOUYER Malo (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 17pts )
CARRE Timothe (35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
( + 10pts )
CATENNE Romain (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
( + 7pts )
CHARLOT Mael (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
( + 0pts )
CHOLLET Nathan (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 10pts )
COCHY Romeo (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
( + 17pts )
CRUZEIRO Remi (37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
( + 27pts )
DEFOULOUNOUX Thomas (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
( + 10pts )
DI MEO Theo (95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
( + 0pts )
ELINGUEL Brivael (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 7pts )
ERNEST Loan (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
( + 47pts )
EVENOU Robin (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 10pts )
FOULONNEAU Elouan (49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
( + 30pts )
FOURGEAUD Pierre Louis (35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
( + 7pts )
GLAYMANN Jules (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 0pts )
GRENIER Lucas (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
( + 40pts )
GUERNIER Manoah (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOTHAIS
( + 40pts )
GUIDAL Enzo (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 30pts )
HALLIGON Eliott (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
( + 0pts )
HUARD Yannis (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 37pts )
HUET Mael (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 40pts )
JOURNEAU Axel (49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
( + 0pts )
KERMEN Titouan (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
( + 30pts )
LACOSTE Louis (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 20pts )
LANCELOT Mael (35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
( + 20pts )
LANGLOIS Greg (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
( + 20pts )
LAURENT Mael (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
( + 10pts )
LE TROTTER Matthieu (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB POULIGUEN
( + 30pts )
LENORMAND Antoine (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 10pts )
LERAY Even (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 40pts )
LOREE Aillil (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 40pts )
MAHE Nolann (22, BRE )
STE AMIS E L PLOEUC
( + 20pts )
MAREAU Maxime (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
( + 30pts )
MARTIN Jules (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
( + 7pts )
MERCERON Milan (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
( + 30pts )
MICHELOT Thibault (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
( + 27pts )
MILLET Matthias (37, CVL )
ALLIANCE JJ VAL DE VIENNE
( + 50pts )
MONNIER Hugo (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 17pts )
MUSSEAU Mael (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
( + 20pts )
PETIT-CORPS Nathan (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 40pts )
PIPUNIC Mateo (95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
( + 10pts )
PROUTEAU Nolann (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 50pts )
QUINTY Dorian (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 20pts )
RESCOURIO Maxence (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
( + 20pts )
RICO Yanis (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
( + 50pts )
ROTUREAU Maxence (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
( + 7pts )
SADOUET Lucas (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 37pts )
SCORDIA Theo (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 10pts )
TARCY Clement (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 10pts )
TAYEBI Oussama (49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
( + 30pts )
THIELLEUX Eloi (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 20pts )
THOMAS Mathis (35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
( + 20pts )
TOUBOULIC Noam (22, BRE )
J.C. D HILLION ST RENE
( + 10pts )
VETOIS Remi (17, AQU )
J.C. DE MARENNES
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 40pts )
BARTHELEMY Blaise (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 10pts )
BAUMANN Mickael (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MACAIROIS
( + 10pts )
BERLIOZ-CURLET Stephane (17, AQU )
J.C. DE MARENNES
( + 14pts )
CHABLE Thierry (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 27pts )
CHAUVEAU Sébastien (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 47pts )
COUVRAND Julien (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 30pts )
GOURET Pierre Francois (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 50pts )
GUIBERT Jeremy (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 0pts )
LEMOINE Christophe (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 10pts )
MANDIN Alexis (17, AQU )
JC BOURGNEUF-ANDILLY
( + 0pts )
SIMON Jerome (17, AQU )
J.C. DE MARENNES
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 10pts )
BLIRANDO Christophe (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
( + 30pts )
BOUIN Sebastien (37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
( + 20pts )
FOUQUET Bruno (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GENTIL Alain (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
( + 10pts )
MILLET Laurent (37, CVL )
ALLIANCE JJ VAL DE VIENNE
( + 0pts )
SCHWACH Frederic (79, AQU )
DOJO PARTHENAY GATINE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 10pts )
ALENET Theophile (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 40pts )
ALLORY Cameron (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
( + 50pts )
AROUTIOUNIAN Sarkis (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
( + 20pts )
BARRE Thomas (49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 0pts )
BARTHE Guillaume (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 50pts )
BLANGY Romain (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
BLIN Valentin (35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
( + 7pts )
BLONDEL Jeremie (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 30pts )
BONOMI Ocean (53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
( + 40pts )
BOURMAULT Theo (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 20pts )
CHAMBON Benjamin (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 47pts )
CHEDEVILLE Thomas (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
( + 10pts )
COGNE Erwan (33, AQU )
J.C. DE VAYRES
( + 40pts )
DIBERT Allan (94, IDF )
J.C.DU PERREUX
( + 10pts )
DION Riwal (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
( + 20pts )
FAUCONNIER Kevin (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 40pts )
GOURET Alex (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 0pts )
GUAY Youenn (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 20pts )
HUPE Aurelien (49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 10pts )
LE COSQUER Titouan (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 20pts )
LOISEAU Adrien (94, IDF )
J.C.DU PERREUX
( + 17pts )
MAILLET Kyllian (35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
( + 0pts )
MICHON Corentin (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
( + 30pts )
RAMAUGE Alexis (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 0pts )
RAVELEAU Florian (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 20pts )
ROUSSELET Loic (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NOYENNAIS
( + 10pts )
VOLAND Damien (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 10pts )
BIJASSON Romain (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LANGOIRAN
( + 40pts )
BRANDENBURG Timo (29, BRE )
SHUEIKAN
( + 0pts )
CLODY Romain (79, AQU )
DOJO PARTHENAY GATINE
( + 7pts )
GUILLOTEAU Constant (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 40pts )
KERJEAN-PAUL Argann (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 20pts )
MORITZ Xavier (92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
( + 30pts )
PALVADEAU Maxime (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
( + 50pts )
RETHORE Alex (49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 0pts )
THIBAUDEAU Benoit (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 3D
( + 30pts )
BARON Antoine (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 10pts )
BILLAUD Guillaume (49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
( + 7pts )
BOUTTIER Jeremie (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTVALLAIN
( + 0pts )
BRICHET Henri (72, PDL )
ANILLE BRAYE JUDO ST CALAIS
( + 40pts )
COURALEAU Dylan (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 30pts )
LE COSSEC Youri (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 10pts )
LEHOUX Nathan (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 20pts )
MENARD Benoit (49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 40pts )
POLZER Maxence (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
( + 40pts )
RICHARD Alexandre (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 50pts )
ACHUROV Ibrahim (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
( + 40pts )
BAOUALI Karim (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 20pts )
BAOUALI Samy (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 30pts )
BAUDOT Alan (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 10pts )
BELLIOT Louan (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
( + 7pts )
BESSON Martin (85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
( + 20pts )
BOYER Louis (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
( + 0pts )
BRIAUD Alex (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 10pts )
BRY BEJEAU Anael (49, PDL )
KIAI C.CASTELNEUVIEN
( + 10pts )
CABIOCH Arthur (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
( + 10pts )
CASSIN Etienne (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 10pts )
CATALANO Julien (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 20pts )
CHARRIER Aymerick (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 10pts )
CHASLIN Noah (49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
( + 20pts )
CONART Matheo (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
( + 37pts )
CONNESSON Tristan (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 10pts )
CREUSIER Thomas (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 10pts )
CRUZEIRO Maxime (37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
( + 10pts )
CUSSONNEAU Lilian (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 0pts )
CUSSONNEAU Valentin (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 40pts )
DALY Quentin (75, IDF )
J C ST MARTIN
( + 20pts )
DEFRANCE Henry (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 30pts )
DESBORDES Julien (95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
( + 20pts )
EON Nicolas (35, BRE )
DOMLOUP SPORT SECTION JUDO
( + 0pts )
FRAYARD Adrien (49, PDL )
ECOLE MEIGNANNE PLES ST LAMBE
( + 37pts )
GAUTON Maxence (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 0pts )
GELINEAU Kevin (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 10pts )
GOUIN Milo (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
( + 7pts )
GUERIN Benjamin (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 34pts )
GUERRY Jarod (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
( + 30pts )
HUCHET Aurelien (44, PDL )
JC STEPHANOIS
( + 10pts )
JULES Joffrey (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 47pts )
LE BERRE Marc (85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
( + 7pts )
LE NADER Francois (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 10pts )
LEBRAS Hugo (35, BRE )
JUDO AMICALE SP MEZIERE
( + 20pts )
LEMOINE Kerrian (53, PDL )
SAINT DENIS DE GASTINES
( + 7pts )
LERAY Vincent (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
( + 27pts )
MERCERON Enzo (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
( + 0pts )
MILLET Alexis (37, CVL )
JUDO ST CYR SUR LOIRE
( + 50pts )
MORAND Nathanael (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
( + 10pts )
NAUDON DAMIEN Sulyvan (79, AQU )
DOJO PARTHENAY GATINE
( + 30pts )
PAYGAMBAR Fabien (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
( + 20pts )
PHILIPPE Baptiste (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLUGUFFAN
( + 40pts )
PICHON Maxime (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
( + 27pts )
PIVETEAU Stephane (85, PDL )
ECOLE JUDO RANDORI
( + 10pts )
PRADELS Alexys (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
( + 30pts )
REHAULT Noam (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 50pts )
RENAUDINEAU Emilien (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
( + 17pts )
RICORDEAU Corentin (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
( + 7pts )
RIOUT Florent (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 10pts )
ROUSSEAU Clement (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
RUBIN Anatole (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 27pts )
RUSCH Alexis (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 40pts )
VINCENT Malo (49, PDL )
ECOLE MEIGNANNE PLES ST LAMBE
( + 27pts )
WATTEBLED Johan (22, BRE )
ECOLE PLERINAISE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
YASUI Taiki (37, CVL )
JUDO ST CYR SUR LOIRE
RATTRAPAGE CADETS M CM
( + 10pts )
ANDERSON Nils
( + 10pts )
LANCELOT Maël
( + 0pts )
PIPUNIC Mathéo (95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
( + 0pts )
RESCOURIO Maxence (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
RATTRAPAGE JS M -40A 1D
( + 10pts )
HUPE Aurélien (49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 0pts )
BLONDEL Jérémie (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS