JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
21
Novembre
2021

1ER TOURNOI DU CIRCUIT REGIONAL MINIMES

Épreuves


-36
LEMAITRE Anasthasia (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
LEGRAND Victoire (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
-40
LELOUP Hilda (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
BRESTEAU Claris (61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
DUVIEU Oriane (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
SAUVAGE Yumi (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
5
BENAMAR Fatima (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5
ERNOUX Lea (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
BERTRAND Lou-Anne (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
7
CHINKUMO Isaure (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
7
LESOURD Mathilde (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC
BALLEROY Romane (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
-44
CHAPTOIS Lou (61, NOR )
AJ 61
MONTAIGNE Canelle (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
BAILLEUL Helea (61, NOR )
AJ 61
DAERON Emma (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5
ETEVE Tyah (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
5
TALBOT Maywenne (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
DAGUET Raphaelle (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
7
MILLET-VIGOT Louna (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
HERVE Mathilde (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
LE MARCHAND Alycia (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
MAUGER Eloise (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
NC
POULAIN BOSCHER Nola (14, NOR )
AMIC LAIQUE DOZULE
NC
SALLES Celia (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
SALOMON Emy (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
YVER Elise (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
-48
TABURET Jade (61, NOR )
AJ 61
GARCIA Celie (76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
BOULE Alicia (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
COUPLET Lilou (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
LEMARCHAND Anaya (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5
THOMAS Lucie (76, NOR )
FL.ST NICOLAS
7
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Pauline (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
BOCQUET Margot (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
7
KONAN Janelyne (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
JAVON Emy (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
MAMBRUN Cassidy (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
-52
JAMET Emilie (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
GERARD Louise (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
VERLHAC Madenn (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
YVETOT Mona (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
5
KLINICKI Manon (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
5
OZENNE Thea (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
7
BOUDSOCQ Camille (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
7
COEVOET Bertille (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
7
EMMANUEL Lisa (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
-57
ZEMMOUR Syliana (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
LOY Capucine (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
BERNIER Maylis (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
RAKOTONANDRASANA Aina (76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
5
ANCELIN Romane (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
5
ZEMMOUR Massilya (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
HAIRIE Marie (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
7
LELOUP Lili Rose (76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
BELLEMERE Lola (14, NOR )
FRENOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
NC
BERNIER Alizee (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
DOUAT Azilys (76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
GASTEBLED Alice (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
GLINKOWSKI Hilda (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
LEBOUVIER Maelle (50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
-63
PIETERS Maite (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
GOMBA-LOUIS-JEAN Kaylia (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
CHINKUMO WABO Sarah (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
VAUTIER Nolwenn (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
5
ACHI Manel (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
BRZEZINSKI Zia (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
-70
AALLALI Marwa (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
LECANU Clemence (61, NOR )
AJ 61
DESVOYS Charlotte (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
FLEURY Margot (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
5
BASSE Eve (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
5
CAVALIER Alicia (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
7
REBOUL Marion (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
+70
MONOYEZ Julie (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NDZANA MANY Laettitia (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
LEBRUN Maelys (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
4
BERTIN Faustine (76, NOR )
JC BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
-34
EYDT Maxence (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
GERMOND Raphael (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
MARGUERITTE Noah (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
MONNEAUX Alexandre (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
5
SCHUTZ RIOU Nathanael (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
5
VAUVERT Antonin (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
IBRAGUIMOV Abou (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7
PALPACUER Louis (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
DELAROCHE Swan (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
GENELLE Tom (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
GRICHOIS Ethan (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
MENARD Jules (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC
NATHAN Matthieu (14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
-38
LAPPO Timeo (61, NOR )
AJ 61
DELAFOSSE Ethan (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
GAULTIER Thimeo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
GUERIN Matthieu (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
5
GESBERT-FALGUIERES Ywen (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
5
NAIM EL IDRISSI Adil (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
GEVEAUX Pierre (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
7
SOUTIF Paul (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
BONAFONS Axel (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
BOUDSOCQ Raphael (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
NC
CADO Paul (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
CORDIER Paul (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
COULON Thomas (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
NC
DAULNY Mathis (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
DE ANDRES Raphael (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
NC
DELARUE Martin (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
DORJ Tulga (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
GUERRAZ Ethan (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
HEBERT Tymeo (50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
NC
HERBAUT Noa (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
HERVE Guillaume (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
JACOB Clement (14, NOR )
ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET JUDO
NC
LAZARE Evan (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
LECACHEUR Tigann (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
NC
LECOINTE Clement (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
NC
LELONG Nolan (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NC
OSIG PARIS Thibaud (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
POIRIER Lucas (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
-42
CORIS Leopold (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
ARSTAMYAN Arman (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
CHAMBELANT Noe (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
MAUGER Tino (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
5
DAMO PINHO Mason (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
5
DESHAIES Ethan (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
7
AMARZOUK Sofiane (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
MASSET Gabriel (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
ALVES Theo (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
ANQUETIL Paul (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
BESOMBES Arthur (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
BOSC Corentin (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
CASTEL Noe (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
NC
COURVALLET Clement (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
DAUPHIN Maxime (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
DUHAMEL Etienne (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
INFANTI SAIDI Mael (61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
NC
LAGRANGE Malone (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
LEBAILLY Nathan (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
MONNIER Thiam (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
NC
POUHIER Elias (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
NC
SALL Ibrahima (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
SAMSON Toine (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
SEVESTRE Jordan (76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
-46
DEMINGUET Corentin (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
LESUEUR Lukas (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
BAYARSAIKHAN Enkhjin (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
DE CEUNYNCK Manahe (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5
DELUEN Elias (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
HELIOT Karl (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
7
DELAINE Alexandre (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
7
GRIMONPREZ Alois (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
ANDRE Nolan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
BAYARSAIKHAN Temuujin (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
DESLOGES Mathys (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
DESSOLLES Enzo (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
NC
DIVE Pierre (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
GUEGUEN Kieran (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
HANNOK Baptistin (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
HEUREUX Raphael (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
LASSERET MARIE Nolan (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC
LEMARQUAND Lorenzo (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC
LEVANNIER-STABLO Mahe (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
MAUVIEL Lucas (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
MOREL Gabin (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
REB Matheo (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
REBOUL Thomas (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
THENARD-BRUNET Marius (76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
NC
TILMANT Loukas (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
-50
LUCAS Titouan (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
DAOUD Baptiste (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
FEMENIAS Gaspard (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
KELOUL Issa (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
JULIEN Tom (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
5
LAGON Arthur (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
7
LEBLANC Thomas (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
7
NZE BEKALE Leandre Claude (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
BESNIER Joshua (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
CASANOVAS Thomas (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
CLYTI Maxence (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
DAGNEAUX Trytan (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
DUVAL-SALLOT Elliot (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
FOLLIOT Charly (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NC
GOUY Jonathan (14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
HERBRETEAU Eliott (61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
NC
JOLYS Leopold (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC
LE CAM Romain (50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
NC
MARGUERITTE Julian (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MOULAI Mustapha (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
POREE Auxence (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
RODRIGUEZ Loukas (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC
SLAWINSKI Hugues (14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
-55
LEPELTIER Louka (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
CRETTE Manoa (76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
CAILLEBOTTE Celestin (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
CHANDELIER Nathan (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
FABRE Baptiste (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5
PESTEL Louis (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
CATHERINE Stan (14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
7
OLIVEIRA LABBE Eliot (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
BARBOT-ORGEBIN Malo (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
BARROIS Mathis (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
BIDET Gabriel (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
BOUDJELAL Rayan (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
BOURDOIS Arthur (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
BOURDON Louka (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
CATHERINE Axel (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
CHAUVIN Adrien (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
COUSTET Marius (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
NC
FOSSARD Noah (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
HEURTAUX Marjan (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
HUE Ancelin (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
JEGOU Nael (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
LEBARBEY Pablo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
LELIEVRE Nathael (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
LYAGOUBI Anis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MARC Youenn (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
MARY Gabin (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MASSE Paul (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
PLIEZ Alex (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
POIDVIN Raphael (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
SAMSON Matteo (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NC
VELASQUEZ Victor (76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
NC
ZEMMOUR Chamssedine (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
-60
GERVAIS Felix (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
MELAS Owen (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
GERMAIN Mael (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
JUNGERS Antoine-Baptiste (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
5
BOSSARD Benjamin (76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
5
LEBLANC Tom (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
7
BIZET Hugo (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
7
COUSTET Martin (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
NC
BENKRAOUDA Ilyas (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
COLLET Timeo (14, NOR )
ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET JUDO
NC
DANIEL Mathieu (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
DUFOUR Timeo (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
EUDE Luca (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
GUIBERT Faustin (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
LALLEMAND Gabin (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
LE BORGNE Loic (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
LECLERC Theotim (76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
NC
LEGELEY Alexis (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
PREVEL Matheo (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
VERON Paul (14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
-66
BARDIN Thibault (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
VANNIER-ARTOIS Noam (14, NOR )
CAEN JUDO GYM
BARILLEY Noah (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
CORBIN Victor (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
GAUTIER Paul (14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
5
HERVEIC Liam (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
7
LARONCHE Mathis (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
7
LEFAUX Louis Alexandre (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
AMRANI Victor (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
GACON Thomas (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC
GOSSELIN Charlie (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
GUEROIS Baptiste (14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
NC
LEBELLOIS Esteban (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
NC
LEMOUSSU Manelo (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
MONPIERRE Lukas (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
PORCHER Alex (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
TANTEL Mael (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
-73
BENAISSA Amine (76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
COULON Lilian (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
DROUET Louis (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
MILET Gabin (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
5
BOULINGUE Paul (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
5
TORRAO MARTINS Abel Cesar (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7
ISKOUNEN Boussaad (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
7
LESNE Sohann (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
TASSIN Mael (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
+73
LE ROYER Raphael (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
LEPRINCE Corentin (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
BESSON Martin (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
KELES Arif (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
SORGNARD Anton (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
5
TOURNAILLE Gregory (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
7
LE HEN Mathis (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
7
LEMONNIER Leo (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
DESPLANQUES Tony (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC
FETILLE Leo (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
MEZIERE Malone (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES