JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
20
Novembre
2021

CIRCUIT POUSSINS

Épreuves


de F P
EGRET Soline (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
JEAN Kaina (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
LADOUBART Lily Rose (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
LAPORTE Juliette (50, NOR )
LE TATAMI DE LA SELUNE
LETERRIER Leonie (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
LETOUZE Amandine (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
LEVEZIEL Ellie (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
REBILLON Alice (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
CAUSSIN Zoe (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
COSTELLA Lilou (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
DUMONT Lise (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
ILUNGA Enora (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
JUGE Anais (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
LIGNER Ambre (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
MAUDUIT Chloe (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
OLIVIER Ashley (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
AUVRAY Elisa (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
BORGEAIS Margaux (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
CLOUET Emma (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
DAUTHIEUX Lana (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
HAMEL Rose (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
PAUTREL Amaelle (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
TEXIER Louise (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
YVER Iris (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
4
ANDRIEUX Elsa (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
4
DUDOGNON Athena (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
4
HUBERT Chloe (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
4
LETERRIER Eva (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
4
MILLET Lou (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
4
TANTEL Charlie (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
5
BOUGIS Margot (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
de M P
BAUDAIN Marin (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
BERTRAND Melvyn (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
BIHEL Marley (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
CANTREL Tymeo (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
DE PIERREPONT Titouan (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
DESALLE Alexandre (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
JOLY Malo (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
JOUMAA Jad (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
LEHEMBRE Amaury (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
LEPESANT Cyprien (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
LESAUVAGE Theo (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
ROUAULT Mathieu (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
SIEGNI NGNEKOU Isaac (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
VASSEUR Gael (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
BEATRIX Nathan (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
BOURGADE Bastien (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
DEMOULIN Malo (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
DESVOYS Nicolas (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
HUARD Titouan (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
ILLIEN Martin (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
LERICHE Antonin (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
LEZINEAU Nael (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
LEZY Dario (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
PERIER Maxime (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
PEROIS DUVAL Jayden (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
SAMSON Robin (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
VAUCHEZ PIA Aaron (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
VOISIN CHERI Amael (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
ABDOLA Arthur (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
CANDON Mathis (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
CASTELEIN Esteban (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
CORVINA Remi (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
DUBEAU GRANGER Kilian (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
HERAUVILLE Gaspard (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
MARIE Baptiste (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
MELLIER Manoe (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
MONDIN Gabriel (50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
PERCEVAULT Evan (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
SAILLARD Paco (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
4
BENMATALLAH Kais (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
4
BEQUET Lilo (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
4
BLONDEAU Evan (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
4
CHUTAUX Nayati (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
4
COLIN Sacha (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
4
DELACOTTE Baptiste (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
4
LAGREE Enzo (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
4
LANIESSE Awen (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
4
LEPERTEL Paul (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
4
LORIN Liam (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
4
MESLIN Theo (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
4
SIMON Leon (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
4
SKELDING BOSSE Owen (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
5
DUBOSCQ Nathan (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
de M P Pesée 2
CHILOU Hugo (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
GUENON Thomas (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
IBRAGIMOV Baisultan (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
LEFRANC Axel (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
LEPRIEUR Victor (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
PAINBLANC Renan (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
PHILIPPE Hugo (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
PORCHER Sacha (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
STEPHAN Joris (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
TOUROUDE Leo (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
TRAORE Diedie (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
ALVES Luis (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
CASTEL Timothee (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
FEREY Clement (50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
HERTAULT Enzo (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
KOPKA Sacha (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
LANGEVIN Baptiste (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
LEFEVRE Noah (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
TANTEL Camille (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
DECATHEAUGRUE Paul (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
ESNAULT Titouan (50, NOR )
LE TATAMI DE LA SELUNE
GODEFROY Marceau (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
HAMEL Timeo (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
LEBREQUIER Noa (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
LEMONNIER Tom (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
PEPIN Jules (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
RINFERT Ronan (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
4
AIT BOUDAOUD Hamza (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
4
CHRETIEN Simon (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
4
DUBUC Leon (50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
4
GENDRON Luka (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
4
HOUYVET Nael (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
4
LAURET Louka (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
4
LETOUZE Sacha (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
4
MAIRET Leandre (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE