JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
30
Avril
2022

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE SENIORS 1D : NOR

Épreuves


-48
COMPERE Melyna (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
DE LA RUE Leana (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
-52
( + 20pts )
GOUEL Manon (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 10pts )
DESBUIS Jade (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 10pts )
CHARLES Lilou (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
LE MEZEC Marina (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
5
FUENTES Angele (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5
MAGNANT Oceane (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-57
( + 27pts )
HEBERT Nolwenn (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 30pts )
PIACENZA-HY Elsa (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 7pts )
DURIEZ Angelique (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
LEMERCIER Andrea (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5
BLOT Charlotte (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
LEGRAND Emma (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
7
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
-63
SAINT ETIENNE Perrine (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LEROUVILLOIS Emma (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GEFFROY Zia (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
4( + 10pts )
NORET Lise (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5
LALAIRE Margot (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
-70
( + 24pts )
MECHERI Lena (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
LEPAGE Manon (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 10pts )
CAMBOURS Julia (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 27pts )
LANGLOIS Alicia (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5( + 10pts )
FREBOURG Oceane (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5( + 10pts )
PRETRE Marine (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
DUPUIS Charlotte (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 10pts )
TROUSSARD Diane (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
BRISOT Lucie (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
CARUANA Stephanie (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
CHAUMONT LECLERC Abigael (76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
NC
HAMELIN Tiffanie (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
KANCEL Laetitia (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
-78
( + 30pts )
LOUVIEAUX Eugenie (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 20pts )
SZKUDLAPSKI Natacha (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 10pts )
MARIE Gabrielle (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
4
NORMAL Lara (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
+78
( + 30pts )
AVARO Marthe (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
LEBON Rose (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
BISSINGER Angelique (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
OBLIN Oceane (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5
HUBLET Alexandra (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
5
MOREL Alyssa (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-60
( + 10pts )
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BAROU Romain (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
MACHEFER Ugo (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 20pts )
NORET Charles (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
ANGLADE Quentin (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5( + 10pts )
RIMBAULT Alexandre (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BEAUGENDRE Yanis (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
BESSIN Hugo (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
DUVAL Vincent (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
HEBERT Franck (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
MUTEL Leo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
TRIBHOU Marc (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
-66
( + 10pts )
LECLERC James (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
VATEBLED Damien (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LADASSI-CRONIER Tom (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
LANCELOT Zachary (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DUBUC Samuel (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LECOQ Louis (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7
FEMENIAS Paul (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7( + 10pts )
FEMENIAS Thibault (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BELAUD Pierre (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
HUARD Noa (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
HUET Alexis (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
MONTFORT Tanguy (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
-73
( + 10pts )
CRESTOT Robin (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
LEGRAND Paco (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 10pts )
GUILLOUET Adam (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
( + 10pts )
HAUGUEL Sacha (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
5( + 10pts )
AMELINE Tom (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 10pts )
HAMERY Romain (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
7( + 10pts )
HERVE Baptiste (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
MENDY Stanislas (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
VERITE Leo (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
-81
( + 20pts )
OKOYE Jason (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 17pts )
LE LIEVRE David (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 20pts )
FEREOL Alexandre (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
LACHEVRE Leandre (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
5( + 10pts )
LEMASSON Tom (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
OSOUF Mathis (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
7( + 10pts )
LE BORGNE Corentin (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
SOLLOY Matteo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
PESTEL Colin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
REICHER Peter (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
NC
SERIN Bertrand (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
ZOUHRI Yohann (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
-90
( + 10pts )
MAYEU David (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
( + 20pts )
SEURIN Baptiste (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
DACOSTA Ryan (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 10pts )
PASCOET Alexandre (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BULEUX Paul (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
5( + 20pts )
DROUET Titouan (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
7
CHAPON Theo (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7
DEVIF Pierre Yves (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
LEFRANCOIS Morgan (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
MAINNEMARRE Hugo (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
NAROUN Sahel (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
-100
( + 40pts )
GAUDY Florent (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
FREMOND Benoit (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 10pts )
NJIKE Erwann (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 10pts )
THIERRY Quentin (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
NICOLLE Thomas (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
SZKUDLAPSKI Michel (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
+100
( + 30pts )
DEVOS Paul (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
MOBARKI Sofiane (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
BIS Aurelien (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
MARIE Constant (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
LEPRINCE Kyllian (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
MOREL Korantin (27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE