JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
24
Avril
2022

FINALE BENJAMINS (INSCRIPTIONS AUTOMATIQUES)

Épreuves


de 10 kg à 200 kg
BATTAIS ELOISE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
HEBERT LAURA (50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
HELEINE CLEMENCE (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
LECOINTE ELISE (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
MARIE CAMILLE (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
MONTFAUCON EMILIE (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
ROYER THALIA (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
ABDOU CAILLOT LILOU (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
LE PALABE AMIRA (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
MILLET VIGOT ILANNA (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
RAULT NOLA (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
REGNAULT LAURA (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
RENOUF ELEONORE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
DEMOULIN LAURE (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
LEBACHELEY MAELYS (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
PETIT LOVIAT ENORA (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
RICHARD LOUNA (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
TAUTAIN SANSON FLORENDA (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
4
BRIENS AMANDINE (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
4
BRIOT AGATHE (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
4
CHAUDRU DIANE (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
5
CHAPDELAINE DURAND AMBRE (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
de 10 kg à 200 kg
BOUCE SACHA (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
COULON MAEL (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
DE PIERREPONT ETHAN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
ETEVE YZAO (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
GUICHARD EVAN (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
LANGEVIN THIBAULT (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
LEVEQUE ACHILLE (50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
PHILIPPE-SUPIZET GABY (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
ADAM ETHAN (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
COUETTE ENZO (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
COULON LEO (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
DUGARDIN ALEXIS (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
LAVOLLAY KENZO (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
MANQUEST TOM (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
PIGAULT MAXIME (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
POUHIER BASTIEN (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
COSNEFROY CLEMENT (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
COULON EMERIC (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
DAUTHIEUX MATHEO (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
DOISNEL MATHEO (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
FOSSEY ISAAC (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
GAUTIER LEVY (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
GUESNON ALEXIS (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
GUILLO DORIAN (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
HUE AUXENCE (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
LECHAT LUCAS (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
MEDARD NOLAN (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NORMAND MATHEO (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
PONTUS MATHYS (50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
PUISNEY BELLINI RAFFAEL (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
SMITH ELLIOT (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
4
LEVERRIER GASPARD (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC
AMMOUR HOCINE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NC
ARTU ADRIEN (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
AUBERT BART (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
AUBEY EVAN (50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
NC
BACHELEY TOM (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
BOUCAULT LINO (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
DEDIEU TIMEO (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
DONNE ADRIEN (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
DROUET NATHAN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
NC
DUVAL SALLOT TRISTAN (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
GUIZELIN MELVIN (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
JOUENNE GWENDAL (50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
NC
LAURET NOHAM (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
LECAVELIER MORGAN (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
NC
LEFEVRE LUCIEN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
NC
LEGAVRE MAXENCE (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
LELIEVRE MARIN (50, NOR )
LE TATAMI DE LA SELUNE
NC
LEPREVOST LOUIS (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
LIGNER ARMAND (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
LULLEE JONASS (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
MOUCHOUX DIOUF BARTHOLOME (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
NC
OSOUF AXEL (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
PEQUENO PACO (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
PEROIS DUVAL KALEN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC
SAUVAGE KEVIN (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
STAMMEN NILS (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
VEUGEOIS JEAN (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES