JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
07
Décembre
2019

CIRCUIT BENJAMINS

Épreuves


de 10 kg à 200 kg
ANGE CLARA (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
BRZEZINSKI ZIA (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
ETEVE TYAH (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
FLEURY MARGOT (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
GLINKOWSKI HILDA (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
KLINICKI MANON (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
LEGRAND VICTOIRE (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
LOY CAPUCINE (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
SAUVAGE YUMI (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
SCHMID CAMILLE (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
CAHOREL LILOU (50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
HAIRIE MARIE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
HERVE MATHILDE (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
LELAIDIER LILOU (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
MULOT PAULINE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
ROCCASALVA GIULIANA (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
VASSEUR ALEXINE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
VAUTIER NOLWENN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
YVER ELISE (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
DESVOYS CHARLOTTE (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
LE BITOUZE NINON
Pas licencié(e)
LEMAITRE ANASTHASIA (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
LOURDEL LEANE (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
MILLET-VIGOT LOUNA (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
4
BOUGIS LISON (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
4
DUBOIS BOUCAN CLARA (50, NOR )
LE TATAMI DE LA SELUNE
4
FARNAULT LOISE (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
4
GRZYWA LAURIANNA (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
4
MAUGER ELOISE (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
6
DA SILVA GOMES ELLA (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
de 10 kg à 200 kg
ANGER SWAN (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
BASTIN MAXIME (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
BESNIER JOSHUA (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
CHAUVIN ADRIEN (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
COULON LILIAN (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
DESGRANGES ETHAN (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
FAUXBATON LEO (50, NOR )
F.S.C.ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE
FETILLE LEO (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
GESBERT-FALGUIERES YWEN (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
GOSSELIN NATHAN (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
GUEGUEN KIERAN (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
GUERIN MATTHIEU (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
HEBERT TYMEO (50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
JOSSAUME OSCAR (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
JUNGERS ANTOINE-BAPTISTE (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
LAGON ARTHUR (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
LE CAM ROMAIN (50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
LEBASTARD ALEXANDRE (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
LECOINTE CLEMENT (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
OSIG PARIS THIBAUD (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
DESPLANQUES TONY (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
DIVE PIERRE (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
DOS PRAZERES PAOLO (50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
EUDE LUCA (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
FEREY QUENTIN (50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
FOLLIOT CHARLY (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
GOURRAD CHARLI (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
HALLOT GABRIEL (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
HANNOK BAPTISTIN (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
HUARD PIERRE (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
HUE ANCELIN (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
JAMES NINO (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
LEBLANC THOMAS (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
MAILLARD EVAN (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
MASSET GABRIEL (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
MEZIERE MALONE (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
PORCHER ALEX (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
SCHWICKERT MILO (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
TANTEL MAEL (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
TOURNAILLE GREGORY (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
BENKRAOUDA ILYAS (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
BESOMBES ARTHUR (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
BRADANIEL ILAN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
BROT NATHAN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
DUVAL NOLAN (50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
ECOURTEMER NATHAN (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
FLAMBART NOA (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
FOSSEY LUCAS (50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
FUSTEC JULIEN (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
HUET ROBIN (50, NOR )
F.S.C.ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE
JOLYS LEOPOLD (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
JOSSELIN PIERRE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
MENARD JULES (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
MENARD LUKA (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
PIZZALA MARCEAU (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
POREE AUXENCE (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
POUHIER ELIAS (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
REB MATHEO (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
SAMSON MATTEO (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
4
BOUCAULT TIMEO (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
4
BOUZIDI KELIAN (50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
4
CASTEL NOE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
4
COUDRIN MARTIN (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
4
DRUCKE RAPHAEL (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
4
FELIX KILIAN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
4
GUIBERT FAUSTIN (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
4
LALLEMAND GABIN (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
4
LEBRETON NOE (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
4
LEFEVRE CORENTIN (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
4
LEMONNIER JORIS (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
4
LEPAINTEUR TOM (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
4
LERICHE NOA (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
4
MENARD ELOUAN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
4
TILMANT LUKAS (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
4
VALLEE PIERRE (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
4
VERNEDE MATHEO (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
5
DUVAL-SALLOT ELLIOT (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
5
PREVEL MATHEO (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO