JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
09
Novembre
2019

CIRCUIT BENJAMINS

Épreuves


de 10 kg à 200 kg
BRZEZINSKI ZIA (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
FLEURY MARGOT (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
GLINKOWSKI HILDA (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
HAIRIE MARIE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
KLINICKI MANON (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
LEGRAND VICTOIRE (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
LELAIDIER LILOU (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
LOURDEL LEANE (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
LOY CAPUCINE (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
MESNILDREY MARA (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
MONTAIGNE CANELLE (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
ANGE CLARA (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
BOUGIS LISON (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
DA SILVA GOMES ELLA (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
DESVOYS CHARLOTTE (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
ETEVE TYAH (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
HOCHET LEA (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
ROCCASALVA GIULIANA (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
SAUVAGE YUMI (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
SCHMID CAMILLE (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
BESSAADI AYA (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
CAHOREL LILOU (50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
HALGATTE LOUISE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
LEMAITRE ANASTHASIA (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
MILLET-VIGOT LOUNA (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
MULOT PAULINE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
TRAVERS CHANAELLE (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
VASSEUR ALEXINE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
4
HARDY ROMANE (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
4
LE BITOUZE NINON
Pas licencié(e)
4
MAUGER ELOISE (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
4
RICHARD INES (50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
4
VOINDROT EMMA (50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
4
YVER ELISE (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
de 10 kg à 200 kg
BASTIN MAXIME (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
BESNIER JOSHUA (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
CHAUVIN ADRIEN (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
DAMO PINHO MASON (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
DESGRANGES ETHAN (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
DESPLANQUES TONY (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
FAUXBATON LEO (50, NOR )
F.S.C.ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE
FETILLE LEO (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
GESBERT-FALGUIERES YWEN (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
GOSSELIN NATHAN (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
HALLOT GABRIEL (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
JAMES NINO (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
JOSSAUME OSCAR (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
JUNGERS ANTOINE-BAPTISTE (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
LE BORGNE LOIC (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
LEBASTARD ALEXANDRE (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
LECUMBERRY PAUL (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
LEMARQUAND LORENZO (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
MASSET GABRIEL (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
POUHIER ELIAS (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
SCHWICKERT MILO (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
TILMANT LUKAS (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
CASTEL NOE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
CLOTILDE THIBAULT (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
DUBOST MAELIG (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
DUFAU ANTONIN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
FEREY QUENTIN (50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
GOURRAD CHARLI (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
GUERIN MATTHIEU (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
HANNOK BAPTISTIN (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
HUARD PIERRE (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
HUE ANCELIN (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
HUET ROBIN (50, NOR )
F.S.C.ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE
JEANNE AYMERIC (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
JOLYS LEOPOLD (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
LAGON ARTHUR (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
LE CAM ROMAIN (50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
LECOINTE CLEMENT (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
MARIE SOSTHENE (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
MILET GABIN (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
PORCHER ALEX (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
POREE AUXENCE (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
TANTEL MAEL (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
TOURNAILLE GREGORY (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
BIDET GABRIEL (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
BRADANIEL ILAN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
COULON LILIAN (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
DOS PRAZERES PAOLO (50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
DRUCKE RAPHAEL (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
ESCANDE TOMY (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
FLAMBART NOA (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
FOLLIOT CHARLY (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
GUEGUEN KIERAN (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
GUIBERT FAUSTIN (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
HEBERT TYMEO (50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
JOSSELIN PIERRE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
LALLEMAND GABIN (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
LEBLANC THOMAS (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
LELONG NOLAN (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
LEMIERE ARSENE (50, NOR )
F.S.C.ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE
LEPAINTEUR TOM (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
MAILLARD EVAN (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
MENARD JULES (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
REB MATHEO (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
SAMSON MATTEO (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
4
ADAM NOLAN (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
4
ANGER SWAN (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
4
BESOMBES ARTHUR (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
4
BOUILLIER SIMON (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
4
BROT NATHAN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
4
DIODAT THEO (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
4
DIVE PIERRE (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
4
EUDE LUCA (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
4
FELIX KILIAN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
4
HEBERT BASYL (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
4
LEBRETON NOE (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
4
LEMONNIER JORIS (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
4
LERICHE NOA (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
4
MENARD ELOUAN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
4
MENARD LUKA (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
4
MONNIER THIAM (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
4
OSIG PARIS THIBAUD (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
4
PIZZALA MARCEAU (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
4
PREVEL MATHEO (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
4
ROUXELIN MATTEO (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX