JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
09
Novembre
2019

CIRCUIT POUSSINS

Épreuves


de 10 kg à 200 kg
CHAPRON MARGOT (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
DRYBURGH WEDY (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
HALLOT ELISE (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
HEBERT LAURA (50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
HELEINE CLEMENCE (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
LE PALABE AMIRA (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
LETERRIER MAELYS (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
LEVOY OURSELIN GRACE (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
MARIE CAMILLE (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
MILLET VIGOT ILANNA (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
MONTFAUCON EMILIE (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
ABDOU CAILLOT LILOU (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
ANGER MAINA (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
CAHOREL LOUNA (50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
HUTIN JENIFER (50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
LECOINTE ELISE (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
LELONG ELLEA (50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
PAGES ANAIS (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
RENOUF ELEONORE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
RICHARD LOUNA (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
TITAUX ELSA (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
ANTONY LOUISE (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
ARFAOUI SHERAZADE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
BRIENS AMANDINE (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
BROTIN CAMILLE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
CHAUDRU DIANE (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
JEANNE HELOISE (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
LECOMTE LOUNA (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
LEPAINTEUR YVETOT MELEANNA (50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
REGNAULT LAURA (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
REGNAULT MEISSA (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
ROYER THALIA (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
4
FERON JEANNE (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
4
LAUNEY EMMY (50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
4
MASSIER DAIVANA (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
4
MONNERIE LISON (50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
4
MOREAU AMBRE (50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
4
OGER SARAH (50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
4
RENET AZENOR (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
4
ROUBERTOU CLARA (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
de 10 kg à 200 kg
BACHELEY TOM (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
BLOT LUIS (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
BOUCE SACHA (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
CHALEUNE MARC (50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
CHARREYRE MATHIS (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
COUETTE ENZO (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
COULON LEO (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
COULON MAEL (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
DAUTHIEUX MATHEO (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
ETEVE YZAO (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
GALODE ESTEBAN (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
GONCALVEZ DYCLAN (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
GUICHARD EVAN (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
GUILLO DORIAN (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
HERVIEU BRIAC (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
HUE AUXENCE (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
LANGEVIN THIBAULT (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
LE BORGNE KILIAN (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
LECHAT LUCAS (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
LELANDOIS BAPTISTE (50, NOR )
JC DES BORDS DE VIRE
LEMARIE LEO (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
MARIE ANTHONY (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
MEDARD NOLAN (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
MOULIN NASSIM (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
NORMAND MATHEO (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
PEQUENO PACO (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
PHILIPPE-SUPIZET GABY (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
POUHIER BASTIEN (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
RAMAGE GABIN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
ROCCASALVA RENATO (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
SMITH ELLIOT (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
ASSELOT HAMZA (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
BANSE MANOAH (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
BEAUFILS CELESTIN (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
BOUGHALMI SWAN (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
BOUROULT LORIS (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
DE PIERREPONT ETHAN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
DELACOURTE ETHAN (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
DUCHEMIN NATHAN (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
DUGARDIN ALEXIS (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
DUPONT BOSQUET ENZO (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
DUVAL AMORY (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
DUVAL SALLOT TRISTAN (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
FOSSEY ISAAC (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
GRAFFET STANISLAS (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
GUILBERT LESAGE COME (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
JAMES RUBEN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
JOUFFRAY WARREN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
LEBON MARCEL (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
LEROSIER KEVYN (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
LIGNER ARMAND (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
LILI WISSEM (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
MAHAUT LYLIAN (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
MARTIN LOHEN (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
MICHAUD HIPPOLYTE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NIOBEY ESTEBAN (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
PIGAULT MAXIME (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
PONTUS MATHYS (50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
ROUSSET MAEL (27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
ROUXEL NATHANAEL (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
TILMANT GABRYEL (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
TOUTAIN NATHAN (50, NOR )
F.S.C.ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE
ALEXANDRE NOAH (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
COSNEFROY CLEMENT (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
DELEURME ETHAN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
DELPLACE POIRIER ANNAEG (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
DEROUET NOE (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
DOISNEL ENZO (50, NOR )
JC DES BORDS DE VIRE
DUPUIT YANIS (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
FORGET SWAN (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
FROMENT MARIN (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
JOUENNE GWENDAL (50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
JOUIN LEMETTAIS GASPARD (50, NOR )
JC DES BORDS DE VIRE
LE BREQUIER ARISTIDE (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
LECAVELIER MORGAN (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
LEFEBVRE ADRIEN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
LEFEVRE LUCIEN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
LEGAVRE MAXENCE (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
LEMONNIER NATHAN (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
LEVERRIER GASPARD (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
LULLEE JONASS (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
MANQUEST TOM (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
MARIE ARSENE (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
NAIM SWANN (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
OSOUF AXEL (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
POREE VIRGILE (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
PUISNEY BELLINI RAFFAEL (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
ROGER MAXIMILIEN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
SAUVAGE KEVIN (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
SIMON ANTONIN (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
THERESE ARTHUR (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
TRAVERT HUGO (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
WOUCHIE TANJAH GWENAEL (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
4
AGNES TIMEO (50, NOR )
JC DES BORDS DE VIRE
4
ALFONSI PAIN NATHANIEL (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
4
ANNE ENZO (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
4
ARFAOUI MOHAMED ILYES (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
4
ARTU ADRIEN (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
4
AUVRAY GABRIEL (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
4
BERGER NATHAN (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
4
BOSVY ETHAN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
4
CHARLES RYAN (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
4
DEDIEU TIMEO (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
4
DEMEAUTIS ETHAN (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
4
DROUET NATHAN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
4
ELOUAD YANIS (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
4
FETILLE ENZO (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
4
GRELLARD GAETAN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
4
GUILLEMET CORENTIN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
4
LAROQUE GABIN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
4
LAURET NOHAM (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
4
LECARDONNEL MERLIN (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
4
LEGRET CHARLIE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
4
LEGROS LORIS (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
4
LELANDAIS HOROLD THIBAULT (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
4
MENARD DIMYTRI (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
4
MORICE MATHEO (50, NOR )
JC DES BORDS DE VIRE
4
PASQUIER NOLAN (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
4
PIGEON OWEN (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
4
SOURIS MAEL (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
4
STAMMEN NILS (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
4
TIREL GASTON (50, NOR )
F.S.C.ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE
4
VIDAL CHARLES (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
4
VOINDROT MATHIEU (50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
5
LEBRESNE THIBAULT (50, NOR )
F.S.C.ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE