JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
26
Janvier
2020

CIRCUIT BENJAMINS

Épreuves


de F B
BRZEZINSKI Zia (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
DA SILVA GOMES Ella (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
ETEVE Tyah (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
FLEURY Margot (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
LEGRAND Victoire (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
LOURDEL Leane (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
LOY Capucine (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
MONTAIGNE Canelle (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
SCHMID Camille (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
CAHOREL Lilou (50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
DESVOYS Charlotte (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
GLINKOWSKI Hilda (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
HERVE Mathilde (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
KLINICKI Manon (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
LELAIDIER Lilou (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
RICHARD Ines (50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
ROCCASALVA Giuliana (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
SAUVAGE Yumi (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
ANGE Clara (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
BOUQUET Fanny (50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
CHAUDY Irina (50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
HAIRIE Marie (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
LEMAITRE Anasthasia (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
MESNILDREY Mara (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
MULOT Pauline (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
VAUTIER Nolwenn (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
4
BESSAADI Aya (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
4
BOUGIS Lison (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
4
HARDY Romane (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
4
LEBOUVIER Maelle (50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
4
MAUGER Eloise (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
4
MILLET-VIGOT Louna (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
de M B
BASTIN Maxime (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
DUBOST Maelig (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
GOSSELIN Nathan (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
HUE Ancelin (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
JUNGERS Antoine-Baptiste (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
LAGON Arthur (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
MILET Gabin (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
PORCHER Alex (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
SCHWICKERT Milo (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
BENKRAOUDA Ilyas (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
BESNIER Joshua (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
DESPLANQUES Tony (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
DRUCKE Raphael (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
FETILLE Leo (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
FOLLIOT Charly (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
FUSTEC Julien (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
LE BORGNE Loic (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
TANTEL Mael (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
COULON Lilian (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
DUVAL Nolan (50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
FEREY Quentin (50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
HUET Robin (50, NOR )
F.S.C.ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE
JEANNE Aymeric (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
JOSSAUME Oscar (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
LE CAM Romain (50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
MEZIERE Malone (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
SAMSON Matteo (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
4
DOS PRAZERES Paolo (50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
4
DUVAL-SALLOT Elliot (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
4
ESCANDE Tomy (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
4
EUDE Luca (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
4
GUIBERT Faustin (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
4
LALLEMAND Gabin (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
4
LEMIERE Arsene (50, NOR )
F.S.C.ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE
5
LELONG Noe (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
M Pesée 2
CHAUVIN Adrien (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
DESGRANGES Ethan (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
FAUXBATON Leo (50, NOR )
F.S.C.ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE
GESBERT-FALGUIERES Ywen (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
GUERIN Matthieu (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
HALLOT Gabriel (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
HANNOK Baptistin (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
LECACHEUR Tigann (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
MASSET Gabriel (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
BRADANIEL Ilan (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
CLOTILDE Thibault (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
DUFAU Antonin (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
FELIX Kilian (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
GOURRAD Charli (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
LEBLANC Thomas (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
LECOINTE Clement (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
POUHIER Elias (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
TILMANT Lukas (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
DIVE Pierre (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
HEBERT Tymeo (50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
HUARD Pierre (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
LELONG Nolan (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
LEMARQUAND Lorenzo (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
MAILLARD Evan (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
MENARD Jules (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
OSIG PARIS Thibaud (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
POREE Auxence (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
4
BESOMBES Arthur (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
4
BOUILLIER Simon (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
4
DIODAT Theo (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
4
ECOURTEMER Nathan (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
4
GAREL Nathan (50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
4
GUEGUEN Kieran (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
4
LEBRETON Noe (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
4
MONNIER Thiam (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
4
REB Matheo (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
5
BOUZIDI Kelian (50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
5
REBOUL Thomas (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
5
VERNEDE Matheo (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT