JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
26
Janvier
2020

CIRCUIT POUSSINS

Épreuves


de F P
ANGER Maina (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
CAHOREL Louna (50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
DRYBURGH Wedy (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
HELEINE Clemence (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
JULIENNE Eva (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
LECOINTE Elise (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
LETERRIER Maelys (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
LEVOY OURSELIN Grace (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
MARIE Camille (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
MONTFAUCON Emilie (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
RENET Azenor (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
BATTAIS Eloise (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
CHAPDELAINE DURAND Ambre (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
CHAPRON Margot (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
FERON Jeanne (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
HALLOT Elise (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
JEANNE Heloise (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
LE PALABE Amira (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
MILLET VIGOT Ilanna (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
OGER Sarah (50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
TITAUX Elsa (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
ANTONY Louise (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
BORDAGER Kaelys (50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
CHAUDRU Diane (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
CORONNE Leane (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
DUCHEMIN Emma (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
HEBERT Laura (50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
HUTIN Jenifer (50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
JULIEN LESCOT Lucie (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
LEDORMEUR Romane (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
LEPAINTEUR YVETOT Meleanna (50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
PAGES Anais (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
REGNAULT Laura (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
4
ABDOU CAILLOT Lilou (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
4
HUREAU HIMOUDI Elysha (50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
4
LAUNEY Emmy (50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
4
LEBACHELEY Celia (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
4
RENOUF Eleonore (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
4
TAUTAIN SANSON Florenda (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
5
MARGUERIE Lilou (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
de M P
BEAUFILS Celestin (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
BOUCE Sacha (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
BOUGHALMI Swan (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
COSNEFROY Clement (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
COUETTE Enzo (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
COULON Leo (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
COULON Mael (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
DAUTHIEUX Matheo (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
DUCHEMIN Nathan (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
HAVARD Luka (50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
IRAK Sami (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
LEMARIE Leo (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
MARTIN Lohen (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
NAIM Swann (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
ROCCASALVA Renato (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
SMITH Elliot (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
ASSELOT Hamza (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
CHARREYRE Mathis (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
DECHAVANNE Lucas (50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
DELACOURTE Ethan (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
DOISNEL Matheo (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
FOSSEY Isaac (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
LANGEVIN Thibault (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
LELONG Tristan (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
LIGNER Armand (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
MICHAUD Hippolyte (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NIOBEY Esteban (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
PEROIS DUVAL Kalen (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
ROUSSEL Charles (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
SIMON Antonin (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
ANNE Enzo (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
BABIN Titouan (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
BLOT Luis (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
BOUQUET Hendy (50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
CORDIER LEHMANN Tristan (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
LE BREQUIER Aristide (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
LEBRESNE Thibault (50, NOR )
F.S.C.ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE
LEVERRIER Gaspard (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NORMAND Matheo (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
PASQUIER Nolan (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
PHILIPPE Louka (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
PIGNOL Titouan (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
SAUVAGE Kevin (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
TOUTAIN Nathan (50, NOR )
F.S.C.ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE
WOUCHIE TANJAH Gwenael (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
4
BOUTELOUP Victor (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
4
DUVAL Amory (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
4
ELOUAD Yanis (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
4
GRAFFET Stanislas (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
4
GRELLARD Gaetan (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
4
HERVIEU Briac (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
4
LAMY Arthur (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
4
LEGRET Charlie (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
4
LULLEE Jonass (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
4
MARIE Arsene (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
4
MENARD Dimytri (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
4
TRAVERT Hugo (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
Pesée 1M
AGNES Timeo (50, NOR )
JC DES BORDS DE VIRE
DE PIERREPONT Ethan (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
DUGARDIN Alexis (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
ETEVE Yzao (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
GUICHARD Evan (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
HUE Auxence (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
JAMES Ruben (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
JOUENNE Gwendal (50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
LE BORGNE Kilian (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
LE METAYER Killian (50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
LELANDOIS Baptiste (50, NOR )
JC DES BORDS DE VIRE
PHILIPPE-SUPIZET Gaby (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
PONTUS Mathys (50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
POUHIER Bastien (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
AUVRAY Gabriel (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
CHALEUNE Marc (50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
DUPONT BOSQUET Enzo (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
GONCALVEZ Dyclan (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
GUILBERT LESAGE Come (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
GUILLO Dorian (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
MARGUERIE Enzo (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
MARSEILLE Valerian (50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
MEDARD Nolan (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
OSOUF Axel (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
PAOLINI Mathis (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
PUISNEY BELLINI Raffael (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
ROYER Alexandre (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
SEHIER Joris (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
DEDIEU Timeo (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
FETILLE Enzo (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
FROMENT Marin (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
LEFEVRE Lucien (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
LIVORY Sonny (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
MAHAUT Lylian (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
MALARD Alexandre (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
MALARD Quentin (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
MORICE Matheo (50, NOR )
JC DES BORDS DE VIRE
MOULIN Nassim (50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
PEQUENO Paco (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
POREE Virgile (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
TILMANT Gabryel (50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
4
ALEXANDRE Noah (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
4
BOUROULT Loris (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
4
COSNEFROY Lucas (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
4
DROUET Nathan (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
4
JEULAND Jules (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
4
LEFEBVRE Adrien (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
4
LELANDAIS HOROLD Thibault (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
4
ROGER Maximilien (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
4
TIREL Gaston (50, NOR )
F.S.C.ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE
4
VOISIN Gregoire (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES